Duathlon Taisnières-sur-Hon 2021 - Sélectifs chp. France jeunes Duathlon Hauts-de-France
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | RUN 1 | BIKE | RUN 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 184 | ADJAVON Eloi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:14 (3e) | 00:12:43 (3e) | 00:48:13 (5e) | 01:02:14 (3e) | ||
0 | 113 | ALBERT François | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 161 | ALLANO Gilles | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 121 | ALOUANE Nabil | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:28 (25e) | 00:14:13 (16e) | 00:55:07 (26e) | 01:11:28 (25e) | ||
0 | 190 | ARNALSTEEN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 35 | AUBERT Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 19 | AUGER Lucie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 20 | BAELEN Delphine | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 143 | BAELEN Dominique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 163 | BARBIER Thierry | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:22 (15e) | 00:14:23 (17e) | 00:52:03 (16e) | 01:08:22 (15e) | ||
0 | 73 | BARRIERE Anthony | C.O.S.D. TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 114 | BASSETTO Gianni | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 191 | BAUDOUX Brice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 192 | BAUDRY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 83 | BAUTRAIT Dimitri | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 76 | BECKER Ludovic | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:37 (27e) | 00:14:41 (20e) | 00:56:13 (28e) | 01:13:37 (27e) | ||
0 | 136 | BETHFORT Thierry | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:17:45 (34e) | 00:16:22 (37e) | 00:59:23 (35e) | 01:17:45 (34e) | ||
0 | 1 | BEUN Audrey | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 122 | BLOUIN Xavier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 84 | BOISGONTIER Jean philippe | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 36 | BONNAY Charline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 6 | BONNEMAISON Fanny | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 165 | BONTE Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 193 | BOUDRIQUE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:01 (37e) | 00:15:57 (34e) | 01:02:17 (43e) | 01:20:01 (37e) | |||
0 | 194 | BOULANGER Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 169 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 123 | BRAZY Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 15 | BRAZY Justine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 58 | BRIZION Vincent | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 59 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 195 | BROUSSE Brousse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 37 | BROUSSE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 137 | BRUMENT Jérémy | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:03:29 (9e) | 00:12:53 (7e) | 00:48:19 (10e) | 01:03:29 (9e) | ||
0 | 196 | BULTOT Jean marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 74 | CACHEUX Stephane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 131 | CALVEZ Yannick | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 197 | CARLIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 132 | CARPENTIER Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 198 | CARRE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 199 | CARTON Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:20:40 (49e) | 01:15:12 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 90 | CHAMBELLAND Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 164 | CLAIRSIN Aimeric | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:26 (52e) | 01:17:03 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 200 | CLAISSE Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 31 | CLARKE Sarah-louise | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 159 | CLASEN Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 170 | CLEMENT Etienne | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21 | CLEMENT Christelle | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 72 | COCHIN Sebastien | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 102 | COCHIN Leo | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 103 | COCQUET Barnabé | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 104 | COCQUET Paul | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9026 | CONVENANCE Olivier | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:15:14 (31e) | 00:15:42 (31e) | 00:56:48 (32e) | 01:15:14 (31e) | ||
0 | 46 | COQUET Alexandre | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:55 (23e) | 00:14:39 (19e) | 00:54:00 (19e) | 01:10:55 (23e) | ||
0 | 101 | CORREIA DA COSTA Fabien | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:32:31 (46e) | 00:19:12 (46e) | 01:09:05 (47e) | 01:32:31 (46e) | ||
0 | 201 | COURTIN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:01 (7e) | 00:12:48 (5e) | 00:48:16 (9e) | 01:03:01 (7e) | |||
0 | 202 | CRESSON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 32 | CRETON Colleen | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:25:34 (53e) | 01:27:35 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 110 | CUVELIER Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:51 (18e) | 00:13:58 (15e) | 00:54:12 (25e) | 01:09:51 (18e) | ||
0 | 139 | DéTAILLE Nicolas | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:05 (30e) | 00:15:41 (29e) | 00:56:47 (31e) | 01:15:05 (30e) | ||
0 | 138 | DALBART Nicolas | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:12:05 (26e) | 00:15:15 (25e) | 00:54:01 (20e) | 01:12:05 (26e) | ||
0 | 124 | DAMBRON Quentin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:18 (4e) | 00:12:48 (6e) | 00:48:12 (4e) | 01:02:18 (4e) | ||
0 | 22 | DANIEL Aline | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 60 | DAYDE Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 38 | DECAUX Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 171 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 11 | DEGAND Jessica | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 203 | DEJEAN Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:13 (44e) | 00:19:38 (47e) | 01:04:34 (45e) | 01:27:13 (44e) | |||
0 | 61 | DELAFOSSE Julien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 185 | DELBAERE Timothée | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:14:21 (29e) | 00:15:05 (23e) | 00:56:40 (30e) | 01:14:21 (29e) | ||
0 | 186 | DELECROIX Gaëtan | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:02:05 (1e) | 00:12:44 (4e) | 00:48:11 (2e) | 01:02:05 (1e) | ||
0 | 85 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 158 | DELFOSSE Guillaume | TRIATH LAON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 39 | DELOFFRE Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 16 | DELVINCOURT Josephine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 204 | DEMANGE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 40 | DEMANGE SAMAILLE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 27 | DEMARQUET-RUEF Cecile | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 47 | DEMARQUOIS Martin | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:11 (11e) | 00:13:47 (12e) | 00:50:30 (11e) | 01:06:11 (11e) | ||
0 | 205 | DEMILLY Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 145 | DERYCKE CHEMIN Gauthier | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:18 (8e) | 00:13:29 (10e) | 00:48:14 (7e) | 01:03:18 (8e) | ||
0 | 33 | DEVEZ Severine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 133 | DEZèGUE Dany | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 144 | DHAENENS Gilles | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 206 | DHAUSSY Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:03 (35e) | 00:17:42 (40e) | 00:59:24 (36e) | 01:19:03 (35e) | |||
0 | 86 | DI TOMASO Maxime | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 105 | DILLIES Robin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 17 | DOLAY Stecy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 62 | DREUMONT Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:04 (20e) | 00:15:07 (24e) | 00:54:07 (23e) | 01:10:04 (20e) | ||
0 | 116 | DUBOIS Alexandre | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 77 | DUCATILLON Christophe | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:22 (38e) | 00:17:44 (41e) | 00:59:27 (38e) | 01:20:22 (38e) | ||
0 | 63 | DUPONT Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:25 (14e) | 00:13:54 (13e) | 00:51:05 (15e) | 01:07:25 (14e) | ||
0 | 78 | DUPONT Sébastien | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:11 (24e) | 00:15:34 (27e) | 00:54:06 (22e) | 01:11:11 (24e) | ||
0 | 2 | DUPUY Fannie | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 154 | DUVINAGE Robin | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 64 | EL OUAFI Kamal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 91 | ESTER Gaetan | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 92 | FERNANDES Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 65 | FERNANDES Nuno | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 41 | FERTAS Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 48 | FONTAINE Nicolas | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 25 | FOURNY Emilie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:41:28 (48e) | 00:20:56 (50e) | 01:16:40 (51e) | 01:41:28 (48e) | ||
0 | 66 | FRANCKAERT Charles | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 55 | FRANCOIS Florent | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 117 | GENISSON Clément | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12 | GEORGES Carole | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 155 | GIBON Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 156 | GILLIOT Pierre-charles | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 166 | GILLODTS Guillaume | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 106 | GILLODTS Thomas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 207 | GOBERT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 208 | GOUTAS Jose | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 4 | GRABINSKI Coline | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 209 | GRANCOURT Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 141 | GRARE Baptiste | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 210 | GREMMENS Stefan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:41 (22e) | 00:15:18 (26e) | 00:54:07 (24e) | 01:10:41 (22e) | |||
0 | 211 | GRIMONPREZ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:25 (13e) | 00:13:57 (14e) | 00:50:42 (13e) | 01:06:25 (13e) | |||
0 | 157 | GY Jean marc | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 212 | HANQUEZ Rodrigue | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 172 | HARDY David | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 213 | HEMBISE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:34:49 (47e) | 00:20:24 (48e) | 01:11:05 (48e) | 01:34:49 (47e) | |||
0 | 107 | HENEMAN Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 125 | HENNUYER Christian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 93 | JOëTS Maxence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 79 | JOVENIAUX Laurent | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 49 | KERBOUET Loic | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 99 | LANGE Brice | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9025 | LANGLET Guillaume | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:59 (16e) | 00:14:42 (21e) | 00:52:04 (17e) | 01:08:59 (16e) | ||
0 | 111 | LANSELLE Olivier | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 50 | LE GALLIOT Jean-baptiste | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 67 | LEBEL Pascal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 42 | LEBLAN Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 34 | LECLERCQ Pauline | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 214 | LECOCQ Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 108 | LECOCQ Robin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 109 | LEFEBVRE Florent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 215 | LEFEBVRE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:22 (39e) | 01:01:29 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 26 | LEFEVRE Manon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 13 | LEFEVRE Marion | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 14 | LELIEVRE Clea | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 112 | LEROY Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 51 | LETELLIER Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:52 (6e) | 00:13:14 (8e) | 00:48:13 (6e) | 01:02:52 (6e) | ||
0 | 68 | LEVARLET Jerome | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 3 | LEVILLAIN Amélie | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 94 | LIBESSART Clément | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 167 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:22:06 (41e) | 00:17:18 (38e) | 01:02:01 (41e) | 01:22:06 (41e) | ||
0 | 80 | LOCUTY Johann | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 173 | LOOTEN Sylvain | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 52 | LOUIS David | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 183 | LUDET Cédric | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 43 | LUPINETTI Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:23:13 (43e) | 00:16:12 (35e) | 01:03:32 (44e) | 01:23:13 (43e) | |||
0 | 71 | LUQUET Goulven | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:06:21 (12e) | 00:13:43 (11e) | 00:50:37 (12e) | 01:06:21 (12e) | ||
0 | 44 | MAILLET Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 134 | MAQUIGNON Antoine | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 87 | MARCOUX Vincent | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 174 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 29 | MARSEILLE Lise | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 69 | MASURE Olivier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 175 | MENET Brice | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 147 | MERCIER Frederic | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 146 | MERCIER Philippe | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 45 | MEYERS Laurane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 118 | MISSER Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 56 | MOINEAU Sebastien | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:15:31 (32e) | 00:15:41 (30e) | 00:56:11 (27e) | 01:15:31 (32e) | ||
0 | 100 | MOREAU Regis | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 168 | MORIN Didier | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 216 | MOSTENNE Philibert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:34 (39e) | 00:18:03 (43e) | 00:59:26 (37e) | 01:20:34 (39e) | |||
0 | 149 | MOUSSAOUI Sofiane | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 176 | NIHOUARN Vianney | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 177 | NOLAN Christopher | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 217 | PATILLET Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 81 | PAYEN Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:22:38 (42e) | 00:18:13 (45e) | 01:02:03 (42e) | 01:22:38 (42e) | ||
0 | 119 | PELLERIAUX Thomas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:21 (10e) | 00:13:25 (9e) | 00:48:15 (8e) | 01:04:21 (10e) | ||
0 | 115 | PELLERIAUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:28 (17e) | 00:14:44 (22e) | 00:51:02 (14e) | 01:09:28 (17e) | |||
0 | 7 | PEREIRA Emilie | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:09 (36e) | 00:16:13 (36e) | 00:59:22 (34e) | 01:19:09 (36e) | ||
0 | 126 | PEUGNIEZ Jean-charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 95 | POUILLY Félix | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 150 | POULET Vincent | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 142 | POUPART Pierre | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 18 | POURRE Fabienne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 218 | PRATA Caique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 8 | PROBST Cloe | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 189 | PROFFIT Vincent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 160 | PROUVOST Fabien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:14 (21e) | 00:15:45 (32e) | 00:54:02 (21e) | 01:10:14 (21e) | ||
0 | 127 | PUJADE François | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 219 | RICHARD Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 128 | RICOUART Gérard | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 5 | RIGAULT Isabelle | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 151 | RINGARD Clément | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:41 (5e) | 00:12:28 (1e) | 00:48:11 (1e) | 01:02:41 (5e) | ||
0 | 88 | RIOCROS Florian | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 82 | RONVAL David | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:21:13 (40e) | 00:17:47 (42e) | 00:59:51 (39e) | 01:21:13 (40e) | ||
0 | 178 | RUEF Xavier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 96 | SAINT-OMER Virgile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 97 | SAINT-OMER Corentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9 | SALELLES Marion | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 89 | SANTAL Eric | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 152 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 53 | SAVARD Lucas | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:58 (19e) | 00:14:28 (18e) | 00:53:07 (18e) | 01:09:58 (19e) | ||
0 | 153 | SCHUH Thomas | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10 | SERRISIER Claire | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:43 (33e) | 00:15:46 (33e) | 00:59:16 (33e) | 01:16:43 (33e) | ||
0 | 120 | SIX Nicolas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 30 | SIZAIRE Aimée | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 70 | SYS Pierre | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 135 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 179 | THIERY Valentin | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 180 | THOUVENIN Remi | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 98 | THUILOT Michael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 24 | TRELCAT Ludivine | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:50 (51e) | 01:16:08 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 181 | TURPIN Yannick | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 140 | VAIN Guillaume | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:38 (45e) | 00:18:06 (44e) | 01:05:31 (46e) | 01:28:38 (45e) | ||
0 | 23 | VALLOIS Laura | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 187 | VASSE Rémi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:11 (2e) | 00:12:42 (2e) | 00:48:11 (3e) | 01:02:11 (2e) | ||
0 | 129 | VASSEUR Yohann | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 75 | VEILLON Axel | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 221 | VERCRUYSSE Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:50 (28e) | 00:15:37 (28e) | 00:56:38 (29e) | 01:13:50 (28e) | |||
0 | 188 | VERHAEGHE Gael | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 57 | VERHAEGHE Didier | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 162 | VERLAINE Fabian | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 54 | VIFQUIN Gaetan | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 130 | VILLETTE Frédéric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 222 | WITTE Alejandro | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 182 | ZUCCHERO Aurélien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 28 | GRARD Ingrid | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 220 | VELANOVSKI Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:21:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)